Total Visits

Views
Evaluación formativa y compartida en educación: experiencias de éxito en todas las etapas educativas42814

File Visits

Downloads
Libro ULE Buenas Prácticas Docentes López-Pastor & Pérez-Pueyo coord. 2017.pdf22795

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
Evaluación formativa y compartida en educación: experiencias de éxito en todas las etapas educativas5939

Views

Views
June 20191542
July 20191468
August 2019884
September 2019579
October 2019683
November 2019673
December 2019110
Download CSV file
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • June 2019
    903
  • July 2019
    820
  • August 2019
    595
  • September 2019
    355
  • October 2019
    335
  • November 2019
    259
  • December 2019
    50
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Top country views

Views
Spain3708
United States678
Peru227
Mexico222
Chile147
Colombia146
Ireland96
Ecuador85
France61
Argentina57

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Spain2259
United States213
Peru160
Mexico136
Chile77
Colombia65
France40
Argentina35
Ecuador29
Ireland1

Top cities views

Views
Castellón812
Madrid203
Lima150
Mountain View130
León123
Redmond112
Pamplona88
Santiago84
Barcelona61
Valencia52

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Madrid329
Lima121
Mountain View52
Santiago46
Pamplona38
Redmond38
Barcelona33
Valencia30
León27